Hochgernlauf 2012

Ergebnisliste
14. Int. Hochgernlauf
2012

Männer

(Für Urkundenservice: Namen anklicken)

SV Unterwössen e.V.

Platz AK 

01 Schmölz Quirin 1987 Runners Point Kemten LG Würm 00:42:17 1
02 Egger Georg 1982 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 00:45:29 1
03 Thiem Hans Thomas 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:45:41 1
04 Hainz Joachim 1970 RSV Hachinger Tal 00:45:50 2
05 Kowalik Robert 1969 LG Stadtwerke München 00:47:20 3
06 Egger Michael 1978 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger 00:47:51 2
07 Nüß Martin 1974 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger 00:49:10 3
08 Brugger Christian 1968 LC Marathonia Berlin 00:49:27 4
09 Birth Paul 1985 00:49:39 2
10 Scheuerecker Armin 1968 TG Salzachtal 00:49:57 5
11 Rauch Manni 1959 LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 00:50:12 1
12 Reichenberger Thomas 1965 WSV Oberwarmensteinach 00:50:24 6
13 Seiwald Josef 1970 SLV Bernau 00:50:28 7
14 Auer Sepp 1965 ASV Oberwössen 00:50:35 8
15 Fischbacher Matthäus 1958 LLC Walchsee 00:50:43 2
16 Stieber Werner 1963 PTSV Rosenheim 00:51:01 9
17 Tanner Michael 1969 SC Haag 00:51:27 10
18 Perterer Martin 1983 Salzburg 00:51:29 3
19 Fischbacher Matthäus jun. 1980 LLC Walchsee 00:51:31 4
20 Hell Albert 1967 LC-Chiemgau Steigenberger 00:52:00 11
21 Wolf Sepp 1959 PTSV Rosenheim 00:52:12 3
22 Hundseder Alois 1978 Trirthlon TSV Altenmarkt 00:52:59 5
23 Faßbender Pele 1968 TG Salzachtal 00:53:10 12
24 Böswald Martin 1972 00:53:22 13
25 Roßrucker Ludwig 1964 SC Haag 00:54:13 14
26 Eineder Ernst 1965 TSV Winhöring 00:54:41 15
27 Herzinger Peter 1959 Aicher Holzhaus Team 00:55:16 4
28 Bauer Karl 1959 SC-Haag 00:55:22 5
29 Brendel Günter 1966 TSV Marquartstein 00:56:22 16
30 Huber Bernd 1968 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 00:56:38 17
31 Franken Oliver 1964 LC-Chiemgau Steigenberger 00:56:48 18
32 Scharl Walter 1963 FC Eitting 00:57:14 19
33 Ostermaier Christian 1971 SC Haag 00:58:05 20
34 Grewe Oliver 1982 TuS Neuenrade 00:58:07 6
35 Bauer Karl 1991 SC-Haag 00:58:24 4
36 Hauser Sepp 1952 WSV Reit im Winkl 00:59:22 1
37 Steffl Lorenz 1950 SC Grassau 00:59:42 2
38 Neumann Markus 0000 01:00:26
39 Grünwald Richard 1971 LG Ellmosen 01:02:30 21
40 Mestchen Sven 1971 München 01:03:31 22
41 Thiel Oliver 1965 - 01:04:36 23
42 Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim 01:04:58 24
43 Langwieser Anton 1960 Margarethenthann 01:05:21 6
44 Riedel Oswald 1949 LG Mettenheim 01:05:41 3
45 Strotmann Dirk 1960 - 01:06:08 6
46 Vorderhuber Gerhard 1965 TSV Winhöring 01:08:15 25
47 Gschwendner Anton 1954 SG Katek 01:10:42 8
48 Freitag Torsten 1962 SV Unterwössen 01:15:15 9
49 Junk Klaus 1957 LG Mettenheim 01:17:09 10
50 Tischler Ludwig 1957 LG Mettenheim 01:17:09 11