Hochgernlauf 2010

Ergebnisliste
13. Int. Hochgernlauf
2011

Männer

(Für Urkundenservice: Namen anklicken)

SV Unterwössen e.V.

Platz AK 

01 Egger Michael 1978 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger 00:44:28 1
02 Thiem Hans-Thomas 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:45:02 1
03 Genser Florian 1989 WSV Oberwarmensteinach 00:45:28 1
04 Eisenauer Franz 1961 SC Haag 00:45:32 1
05 Huber Hans 1966 SC Haag 00:46:20 2
06 Obermeyer Thomas 1981 TG Salzachtal 00:46:27 2
07 Classen Simon 1973 LG Chiemgau-Steigenberger 00:46:50 3
08 Reichenberger Thomas 1965 WSV Oberwarmensteinach 00:46:59 3
09 Straáer Martin 1980 TG Salzachtal 00:47:47 4
10 Stieber Werner 1963 00:48:32 4
11 Auer Sepp 1965 Bergwacht Marquartstein 00:48:55 5
12 Koller Rober 1962 Schuhwiedu 00:48:58 6
13 Jakob Christian 1975 ESV Neuaubing München 00:49:03 5
14 Wagenspöck Lorenz 1966 SC-Haag 00:49:13 7
15 Roßrucker Ludwig 1964 SC Haag 00:49:45 8
16 Schneider Giselher 1963 TG Salzachtal 00:50:48 9
17 Müller Thomas 1966 TSV Ismaning 00:50:59 10
18 Poschner Georg 1958 TSV Bad Endorf 00:51:15 2
19 Trockenbacher Herman 1958 Schuhwiedu 00:51:53 3
20 Kneringer Georg 1972 00:51:56 11
21 Brendel Günter 1966 TSV Marquartstein 00:52:53 12
22 Kleis Sebastian 1980 MRRC München 00:53:13 6
23 Herzinger Peter 1959 TSV Bad Endorf 00:53:37 4
24 Gugglberger Christan 1976 FFW Erl 00:54:09 7
25 Schmidt Daniel 1983 TV Hilpoltstein 00:54:28 2
26 Gerner Johannes 1983 FFW Marquartscholz 00:54:59 3
27 Schneiders Stefan 1959 SV Lohhof 00:55:13 5
28 Steffl Lorenz 1950 SC Grassau 00:55:18 1
29 Heide Mario 1979 RSLC Holzkirchen 00:55:27 8
30 Lindner Christoph 1984 Einhornandventure Team 00:55:41 4
31 Scherzer Andreas 1983 - 00:56:03 5
32 Moll Bertram 1966 TSV Bad Endorf 00:56:14 13
33 Bauer Karl 1959 Soyen 00:56:45 6
34 Thiel Oliver 1965 Fürstenfeldbruck 00:57:36 14
35 Steinert Markus 1967 DAV-München 00:57:54 15
36 Schwaighofer Martin 1977 SGV Erl 00:58:48 9
37 Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim 00:58:56 16
38 Schober Josef 1957 SC Haag 00:59:02 7
39 Ostermeier Christian 1971 TSV Haag 00:59:03 17
40 Huber Andreas 1977 00:59:20 10
41 Roth Sebastian 1974 SC Haag 01:00:02 11
42 Bauer Karl 1991 SC Haag 01:00:41 6
43 Eder Hias 1949 LG Rupertiwinkl 01:01:55 2
44 Heiber Peter 1964 LG Mettenheim 01:02:06 18
45 Hamberger Martin 1963 01:06:45 19
46 Buchwald Klaus 1962 Selbstläufer 01:08:13 20