Hochgernlauf 2018

Meldeliste 20. Internationaler Hochgernlauf 2018

 Gesamt: 69 Meldungen

SV Unterwössen e.V.

  Dirk Richter 1973 SCC Berlin GER
  Carsten Horn 1973 - GER
  Stefan Koller 1978 - GER
  Heiko Stöhr 1981 - GER
  Reinhard Schneider 1981 Wettstetten GER
  Andreas Reiter 1981 SV Teising GER
  Klaus Meininger 1968 New Mountains Moosburg GER
  Thorsten Preiß 1991 RC Abschnitt Mitte GER
  Thomas Ragaller 1975 SV Aschau/Inn GER
  Raimund Reindl 1985 Lauftreff Nussdorf/Haunsberg AUT
  Florian Steyer 1977 TSV Ismaning GER
  Julius Hohmann 1977 - GER
  Adele Blaise-Sohnius 1985 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg CAN
  Bernard Ginter 1968 - GER
  Klaus Buchwald 1962 Selbstläufer n.e.V. GER
  Thomas Kissel 1974 Rennschnecken 2000 GER
  Jacqueline Brandl 1995 Böhmler Einrichtungshaus GmbH GER
  Hubert Willmann 1985 - GER
  Manuel Schächinger 1991 - GER
  Katharina Pickl 1979 SC Anger GER
  Marco Kunst 1988 PTSV Rosenheim GER
  Ralph Schwan 1965 -LG Kirchseeon GER
  Konrad Schürmert 1961 - GER
  Denis Mietzsch 1972 Mtv Ingolstadt GER
  Nina Grandin 1974 - GER
  Martin Leitner 1993 Team BMK Jettenberg GER
  Sebastian Lechner 1985 DAV-Traunstein GER
  Oliver Thiel 1965 - GER
  Frank Strobl 1972 Jambit GER
  Ludwig Hurm 1957 TuS Mitterfelden GER
  Svenja Hufnagel 1992 - GER
  Tim Hufnagel 1995 - GER
  Lothar Ringlein 1967 SC Bad Reichenhall GER
  Felix Swamy - von Zastrow 1995 Bergwacht Marquartstein GER
  Krishna Swamy 1969 - GER
  Sebastian Sanktjohanser 1989 Seebruck GER
  Sigrid Hutter 1961 LG Mettenheim GER
  Maximilian Winter 1992 - GER
  Robert Baumgardt 1984 - GER
  Tobias Lechner 1972 SC Velo Keller GER
  Georg Steinbacher 1992 Team BMK GER
  Boris Schmelz 1975 FC St. Pauli Radsport GER
  Christoph Stadler 1981 - GER
  Robert Schmidt 1969 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen GER
  Thorsten Cammann 1969 TSV Ismaning GER
  Mario Mahn 1971 LC Chiemgau - Steigenberger GER
  Boris Lütt 1971 TG Salzachtal GER
  Carina Lütt 1975 TG Salzachtal GER
  Susanne Scheffler 1981 Trisport Erding GER
  Gerhard Bachmann 1965 LSG Vorarlberg AUT
  Michael Egger 1978 LC Chiemgau- Steigenberger GER
  Jürgen Menge 1954 - GER
  Marisa Geisberger 1993 TV Altötting GER
  Florian Brettl 1977 SC Ainring GER
  Markus Anderl 1990 DAV TRAUNSTEIN GER
  Sonja Huber 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg GER
  Franz Schweiger 1971 SVO Germaringen GER
  Ludwig Roßrucker 1964 SC Haag GER
  Sepp Auer 1965 Bergwacht Marquartstein GER
  Regina Wollboldt 1976 SC Haag GER
  Thomas Wagner 1970 LG Kreis Dachau GER
  Ferdinand Hecht 1993 - GER
  Felix Goller 1965 LT Achensee AUT
  Manfred Friedl 1965 BSV Flughafen München GER
  Sebastian Birzle 1984 - GER
  Christian Leukert 1990 SC Ainring GER
  Maik Hellmeister 1990 - GER
  Christoph Klausnitzer 1978 Dresden GER
  Judix Judix 0000 - GER